HEAD TO HEAD

Club versus club

Club
Opponent
Grade band
Clubs shown

Fireworks Netball Club vs Gazelles (SA)

22–7–1

Won–lost–drawn from Fireworks Netball Club's perspective, over 30 completed games.

1245–804 goals (+441). Forfeits count as results but contribute no goals.

BY SEASON

  • 202622–7–130 played+441
Meetings between Fireworks Netball Club and Gazelles (SA)
TEAMSCOREOPPONENTRES
2026Grand FinalInter 1FIREWORKS 0884–13Gazelles 07W
2026Preliminary FinalC4FIREWORKS 0553–48Gazelles 04W
2026Preliminary FinalJunior 1FIREWORKS 1048–31Gazelles 08W
2026Preliminary FinalInter 1FIREWORKS 0921–29Gazelles 07L
2026Qualifying FinalA2FIREWORKS 0155–47Gazelles 02W
2026Qualifying FinalInter 1FIREWORKS 0867–16Gazelles 07W
202615C4FIREWORKS 0530–33Gazelles 04L
202615Primary 1FIREWORKS 2029–4Gazelles 12W
202613D1FIREWORKS 0656–18Gazelles 05W
202613Junior 1FIREWORKS 1040–39Gazelles 08W
202613Junior 3FIREWORKS 1431–28Gazelles 09W
202612Inter 1FIREWORKS 0918–40Gazelles 07L
202611A2FIREWORKS 0160–29Gazelles 02W
202611Inter 1FIREWORKS 0873–17Gazelles 07W
202610C4FIREWORKS 0531–28Gazelles 04W
202610Primary 1FIREWORKS 2026–3Gazelles 12W
202610Junior 1FIREWORKS 1034–36Gazelles 08L
20267Junior 1FIREWORKS 1040–32Gazelles 08W
20267Inter 1FIREWORKS 0925–25Gazelles 07D
20266D1FIREWORKS 0629–17Gazelles 05W
20266Junior 3FIREWORKS 1435–32Gazelles 09W
20266Inter 1FIREWORKS 0851–18Gazelles 07W
20265C4FIREWORKS 0526–33Gazelles 04L
20265Primary 1FIREWORKS 2020–6Gazelles 12W
20265Junior 2FIREWORKS 1363–24Gazelles 09W
20263Junior 1FIREWORKS 1120–48Gazelles 08L
20262Junior 1FIREWORKS 1043–42Gazelles 08W
20262Inter 1FIREWORKS 0923–45Gazelles 07L
20261Junior 2FIREWORKS 1243–11Gazelles 09W
20261Inter 1FIREWORKS 0871–12Gazelles 07W