HEAD TO HEAD

Club versus club

Club
Opponent
Grade band
Clubs shown

Gazelles (SA) vs Lazers (SA)

13–10–2

Won–lost–drawn from Gazelles (SA)'s perspective, over 25 completed games.

802–840 goals (-38). Forfeits count as results but contribute no goals.

BY SEASON

  • 202613–10–225 played-38
Meetings between Gazelles (SA) and Lazers (SA)
TEAMSCOREOPPONENTRES
2026Preliminary FinalA2Gazelles 0238–48Lazers 02L
2026Elimination FinalA1Gazelles 0146–52Lazers 01L
202615Junior 3Gazelles 0910–37Lazers 11L
202614C4Gazelles 0430–28Lazers 06W
202614D1Gazelles 0537–37Lazers 08D
202614Sub Junior 3Gazelles 1024–12Lazers 13W
202613A1Gazelles 0136–24Lazers 01W
202612C2Gazelles 0352–43Lazers 05W
202612C4Gazelles 0438–40Lazers 07L
202610A1Gazelles 0128–40Lazers 01L
202610A2Gazelles 0238–35Lazers 02W
20269C4Gazelles 0434–34Lazers 06D
20268D4Gazelles 066–41Lazers 09L
20268Junior 3Gazelles 0910–30Lazers 11L
20267A1Gazelles 0138–35Lazers 01W
20267C2Gazelles 0346–24Lazers 05W
20267C4Gazelles 0443–36Lazers 07W
20267D1Gazelles 0539–33Lazers 08W
20267Sub Junior 3Gazelles 1021–9Lazers 13W
20264C4Gazelles 0428–33Lazers 06L
20263C2Gazelles 0343–25Lazers 05W
20262A2Gazelles 0247–35Lazers 02W
20262C4Gazelles 0424–20Lazers 07W
20261A1Gazelles 0133–41Lazers 01L
20261D4Gazelles 0613–48Lazers 09L